A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Emergency Helplines

Ambulance
Chatrapati Shivaji Sarvopchar Rugnalaya2749430
Daga Ambulance Services2726307
Doke Ambulance Services2339025
Duffrin Hospital2740385
Markandey Solapur Sahakari Rugnalaya(Shri)2620820
Sai Ambulance Service9922333599
Ashwini Hospital2319900

Hospital
Ashwini Hospital2319900
Bagewadikar Hospital2726501
Chatrapati Shivaji Sarvopchar Rugnalaya2731900
Siddheshwar Cancer Hospital2606585
Markandey Solapur Sahakari Rugnalaya(Shri)2620820
Wadia Hospital2311201

Blood Bank
Boli Blood Bank2390144
Damani Blood Bank2726858
Hedgewar Blood Bank2311281

Electricity(MSEDCL)
Complaints18002333435
A Zone2749867
B Zone2729858
C Zone2749874
D Zone2749852
E Zone2749848

Fire Brigade
Solapur Fire Brigade101
Solapur Fire Brigade2740364/68
Solapur Fire Brigade9422457936

  Previous | Next